Miss Alessandra Andora Trans 3277464615
Rennata Fontana Bologna Trans 3920131545
Veronica Gomez Salerno Trans 3933629573
Bruna Xxl Savona Trav 3445705092
Nicolly Di Biaggi Bergamo Trans 3891353499
Rubi Doll Barcellona Trans 0034670466644
Veronica Dellavi Bolzano Trans 3271423372












