Megan Blond Cagliari Girl 3508853603
Maya Bel Savona Girl 3206720659
Camilla Hott Sanremo Girl 3337413513
Rebeca Brasiliana L'aquila Girl 3509226947
Ines Class Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915175240799
Lady Carolina Karlsruhe Girl 004915145670919
Angela Vip Fermo Girl 3246192249












