Sophie Girl Mannheim Girl 004915145981396
Ilenia Bulgara Salerno Girl 3885842076
Samy Doll Bergamo Girl 3514817663
Sofie Hott Alessandria Girl 3512683215
Veronika Hott Catanzaro Girl 3792370859
Desiree Class Giessen Girl 004915175268831
Francielys Napoli Girl 3792570471












