Carolina Marques San Paolo Trans 005511958031272
Miu Miu Stoccarda Trans 004915215358394
Emanuela Sabatini Alba Adriatica Trans 3487458410
Olivia Ginevra Trans 0033688727504
Alice Super Anderlecht Trans 0032465956432
Carola Big Panther Pforzheim Trans 004915163698262
Poseidonia Ibiza Trans 3512349219












