Samy Dior Prato Girl 3505974567
Daphne Brasiliana Alessandria Girl 3931337935
Francesca Ferrari Milano Girl 3272818400
Katarina Lubecca Girl 00491747138281
Chiara Luna Torino Girl 3274789484
Iris Dion Firenze Girl 3428396346
Luna Dion Cremona Girl 3791184713












