Paola Transex Prato Trav 3248885005
Rebecca Rodrigues Firenze Trav 3479661711
Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223
Belen Class Berna Trav 0041762915948
Bruna Chocolat Nizza Trav 0033755983515
Melanie Ferreira Lecco Trav 3931375642
Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761












