Julia Dior Avellino Girl 3447363532
Ruby Gold Siracusa Girl 3928905399
Melissa Daniels Agrigento Girl 3510203204
Naty Natalia Cosenza Girl 3495225669
Holly Mannheim Girl 004915143655904
Bloom Ragusa Girl 3512368734
Anitta Hott Crotone Girl 3922146438












