Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Julia Senna Verona Trans 3931242063
Alexia Volkova Siviglia Trans 0034605600926
Perlla Vlasack San Paolo Trans 005511943128512
Laysa Barros Torino Trans 3894273548
Marcella Xxl Ravensburg Trans 004915218748126
Jennifer Diamond Karlsruhe Trans 00491747954280












