Kauane Ferrari Parigi Trans 0033648054762
Loren Ts Pforzheim Trans 004915163156350
Vanessa Hickmann Siena Trans 3293921604
Hillary Hilton Oviedo Trav 0034678212479
Camilla Cavallona Ancona Trans 3201377979
Pamela Top Class Belém Trans 00559184077902
Lorena Fox Parma Trans 3203083498












