Leticia Lima San Paolo Trans 005511957430430
Duda Cavallona Aosta Trans 3342181482
Miss Valentina Bigdick Bologna Trans 3477192685
Keren Mirela Santos Trans 005513991696525
Regina Audrey Italiana Seregno Trans 3889831116
Pamela Trans Fitness Alessandria Trans 3511205888
Adriana Fitness Mannheim Trans 004915171897791












