Camilla Cavallona Rimini Trans 3201377979
Renata Cavalcante Milano Trans 3888287575
Patricia Dal Vesco Porto Alegre Trans 005551981753420
Richelly Cordeiro San Paolo Trans 005511995445832
Tuanny Nogueira Crotone Trans 3444127052
Alessia Tx Bari Trans 3333447849
Camila Ts Coira Trans 0041798261192











